Forgot password Join CAA 中文
Current Location : Home  >  About CAA  >  Successive Councils
The 11th Council of Chinese Association of Automation

Vice Presidents: Chen Jie, Chen Junlong, Dai Qionghai, Gui Weihua, Hou Zengguang, Li Shaoyuan, Wang Chenghong, Yang Mengfei, Yu Haibin, Zhang Jifeng, Zhang Jianwu, Zhou Donghua

 

Chief Supervisor: Wang Feiyue

 

Supervisors: He You, Luo Jun, Ning Bin, Peng Qinke, Qian Feng, Lu Renquan

 

Secretary-general: Zhang Nan

 

Deputy Secretaries-general: Chen Jiming, Deng Fang, Dong Hairong, Fu Jun, Gao Huijun, Huang Hua, Qiao Fei, Shi Hongfang, Sun Changsheng, Sun Changyin, Sun Yanguang, Xie Haijiang, Xin Jingmin, Wang Tan, Zhang Jun, Zhao Yanlong, Zhou Jie

 

Directors: Ai Xing, Bian Aimin, Cao Jianfu, Zeng Peng, Zeng Saixing, Zeng Zhigang, Chang Tianqing, Chen Hong, Chen Jiming, Chen Jiajin (Kay Chen TAN), Chen Jian, Chen Jie, Chen Junlong, Chen Minren, Chen Qijun, Chen Yun, Chen Zonghai, Dai Qionghai, Deng Fang, Deng Xiaohua, Deng Zhidong, Ding Jinliang, Ding Xianfeng, Dong Hairong, Dong Hongli, Du Pingsheng, Du Wenli, Duan Zhisheng, Fang Yongchun, Fang Fang, Feng Jianghua, Fu Jun, Gao Huijun, Geng Zhiqiang, Gu Chunyuan, Guan Xinping, Guan Xiaohong, Gui Weihua, Guo Lei, He Jianbo, He Wei, Hong Yiguang, Hou Zengguang, Hou Zhongsheng, Hu Changhua, Hu Hanqing, Hua Changchun, Huang Hua, Huang Yunzhi, Ji Changjiang, Jia Kebin, Jia Lei, Jiang Bin, Jiang Changjun, JIao LiuCheng, Xie Yongchun, Kang Mengzhen, Kang Yu, Li Lianghai, Li Shaoyuan, Li Shihua, Li Yongjie, Li Yuxia, Li Yuanqing, Li Zetao, Li Zhengxi, Liang Yuqi, Liu Pang, Liu Chenglin, Liu Derong, Liu Ding, Liu Fei Liu Fu, Liu Guohai, Liu Lianqing, Liu Min, Liu Tundong, Liu Xin, Liu Yihua, Lun Shuxian, Lyu Jinhu, Ma Lei, Pan Quan, Qiao Fei, Qiao Junfei, Shao Baiqing, Shen Anwen, Shen Bo, Shen Lincheng, Shi Hongfang, Shi Xiangcong, Shuang Feng, Song Jiqiang, Song Yongduan, Su Hongye, Su Xiaojie, Sun Fuchun, Sun Jian, Sun Yanguang, Sun Yao, Sun Changsheng, Sun Changyin, Tan Tieniu, Tang Lixin, Tang Xiuguo, Tian Yantao, Tu Xuan, Wang Chaoli, Wang Chenghong, Wang Chengshan, Wang Haifeng, Wang Hong, Wang Jianfeng, Wang Junzheng, Wang Rujing, Wang Tan, Wang Wanliang, Wang Wei, Wang Wei, Wang Wenhai, Wang Wu, Wang Xiaodong, Wang Yaonan, Wang Yingchun, Wang Zhaokui, Wei Qinglai, Wu Gang, Wu Guozheng, Wu Meiping, Wu Min, Wu Xinyu, Xie Gang, Xie Haijiang, Xie Shengli, Xin Jingmin, Xing Ruijie, Xiong Rong, Xu De, Xu Dianguo, Xu Shengyuan, Xu Jigang, Xue Jianru, Yang Chunhua, Yang Guanghong, Yang Mengfei, Yao Yu, Yu Haibin, Yu Haisheng, Yu Yao, Yu Zhengtao, Yu Ling, Yuan Li, Yuan Yong, Zhang Chenghui, Zhang Guangxin, Zhang Huaguang, Zhang Jifeng, Zhang Jianwu, Zhang Junping, Zhang Jun, Zhang Lei, Zhang Nan, Zhang Tao, Zhang Wenlin, Zhang Wensheng, Zhang Xiaogang, Zhang Xue, Zhang Youhua, Zhao Jiang, Zhao Jie, Zhao Xiangyang, Zhao Yanlong, Zheng Nanning, Zheng Song, Zhou Donghua, Zhou Jie, Zhu Qunxiong, Zhu Feng, Zou Fengshan, Zuo Zhiqiang

 

Honorary Directors: Chai Tianyou, Chen Chong, Fan Duowang, Fan Kai, Fei Shumin, Guo Weijun, Huang Dexian, Jia Yingmin, Liu Jizhen, Liu Sheng, Luo' An, Luo Qiusheng, Mao Xia, Qian Feng, Qu Daokui, Shi Leyuan, Tan Min, Wang Daohui, Wang Li, Wang Yongji, Xiao Min, Xiong Fanlun, Xue Anke, Zhang Duzhou, Zhang Rutong, Zhong Mingzhen, Zou Yun

 

 

Special Consultants: Bao Weimin, Chai Tianyou, Chen Hanfu, Dai Ruwei, Guo Lei, Huang Lin, Huang Ruisong, Li Yanda, Sun Youxian, Wang Changli, Wang Tianran, Wu Cheng, Wu Hongxin, Wu Qidi, Xi Yugeng, Xu ZongBen, Zhou Kang